item1 item1  Hover
285,000.00 273,000.00
Stock hot!!
3 ดาวครึ่ง

HP MSA 2040 SAN Single Controller รุ่น H 1

4 x [E2D55A] HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
4 x 8 Gb Fibre Channel (4 Port 1 Controller)
4GB cache per controller
Support RAID Levels : 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50
4 x [AJ834A] HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
ของแถม :

item1 item1  Hover
520,000.00 498,000.00
Stock
5 ดาว

HP MSA 2040 SAN Single Controller รุ่น H 2

13 x [E2D55A] HP MSA 300GB 6G SAS 10K 2.5in DP ENT HDD
8 x 16 Gb Fibre Channel (4 Port 2 Controller)
8GB cache per controller
Support RAID Levels : 0, 1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 50
4 x [AJ834A] HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
ของแถม :